Description
General Info
Basement:
Yes - Full, Unfinished
Interior:
Carbon Monoxide Detector, See Remarks, Smoke Detector
Parking
Parking:
Additional Parking, Blacktop, Driveway-Exclusive
Unit 1
Room Description:
Bedrooms, Dining Room, Eat-In Kitchen, Living Room
Appliances:
Carbon Monoxide Detector
Utilities:
Owner Pays Electric, Owner Pays Gas, Owner Pays Heat, Owner Pays Water
Unit 2
Room Description:
Bedrooms, Dining Room, Kitchen, Living Room, Porch
Appliances:
Carbon Monoxide Detector
Utilities:
Owner Pays Water, Tenant Pays Electric, Tenant Pays Gas
Unit 3
Room Description:
Bedrooms, Eat-In Kitchen, Living/Dining Room
Appliances:
Carbon Monoxide Detector
Utilities:
Owner Pays Water, Tenant Pays Electric, Tenant Pays Gas
Unit 4
Land Assessment:
$122,600
Build. Assessment:
$223,600
Total Assessment:
$346,200
Listing Information
Listing Agent:
Felicia M. Hankerson