Description
Rooms Sizes
Room Levels
Basement:
Laundry Room, Office, Rec Room, Storage Room, Utility Room
Level 1:
3 Bedrooms, Bath Main, Bath(s) Other, Den, Dining Room, Kitchen, Living Room
Room Features
Master Bedroom:
1st Floor, Full Bath
Interior Features
Basement:
Yes - Finished-Partially, Full, Walkout
Appliances:
Dishwasher, Dryer, Range/Oven-Gas, Refrigerator, Wall Oven(s) - Gas, Washer
Land Assessment:
$226,500
Build. Assessment:
$300,400
Total Assessment:
$526,900
Ownership Type:
Fee Simple
Listing Information
Listing Broker:
EXP REALTY, LLC
Listing Agent:
Sonja Chartowich