Description
General Info
Style:
2-Two Story, Duplex-Side by Side
Basement:
Yes - Bilco-Style Door
Parking
Unit 1
Room Description:
Bedrooms, Eat-In Kitchen, Living/Dining Room
Appliances:
Carbon Monoxide Detector, Smoke Detector
Utilities:
Tenant Pays Electric, Tenant Pays Gas
Unit 2
Room Description:
Bedrooms, Eat-In Kitchen, Living Room
Appliances:
Carbon Monoxide Detector, Smoke Detector
Utilities:
Tenant Pays Electric, Tenant Pays Gas
Unit 3
Room Description:
Bedrooms, Eat-In Kitchen, Living Room
Appliances:
Carbon Monoxide Detector, Smoke Detector
Utilities:
Tenant Pays Electric, Tenant Pays Gas
Unit 4
Land Assessment:
$350,000
Build. Assessment:
$471,400
Total Assessment:
$821,400
Listing Information
Listing Broker:
BHGRE ELITE
Listing Agent:
Jazmine Clausen-soir