Description
Rooms Sizes
Family Room:
27x25 Basement
Room Levels
Basement:
GarEnter,PowderRm,Utility
Level 1:
Dining Room, Foyer, Kitchen, Living Room
Level 2:
3 Bedrooms, Attic, Bath Main
Room Features
Dining Room:
Living/Dining Combo
Interior Features
Basement:
Yes - Finished, Full
Appliances:
Carbon Monoxide Detector, Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave Oven, Range/Oven-Gas, Refrigerator, Washer
Driveway:
2 Car Width, Paver Block
Utilities
Heating System:
1 Unit, Baseboard - Hotwater, Multi-Zone
Heating Source:
Gas-Natural
Cooling:
3 Units, Wall A/C Unit(s), Window A/C(s)
Land Assessment:
$287,900
Build. Assessment:
$285,200
Total Assessment:
$573,100
Ownership Type:
Fee Simple
Listing Information
Listing Broker:
REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL
Listing Agent:
Melissa Florance-lynch