Description
Rooms Sizes
Room Levels
Level 1:
3 Bedrooms, Bath Main, Dining Room, Kitchen, Living Room
Room Features
Kitchen:
Separate Dining Area
Interior Features
Appliances:
Dishwasher, Dryer, Range/Oven-Electric, Refrigerator, Washer
Land Assessment:
$101,600
Build. Assessment:
$111,500
Total Assessment:
$213,100
Ownership Type:
Fee Simple
Listing Information
Listing Broker:
KELLER WILLIAMS VILLAGE SQUARE
Listing Agent:
Orly Steinberg