Description
Rooms Sizes
Room Levels
Ground:
Dining Room, Kitchen, Laundry Room, Powder Room, Utility Room
Level 1:
2 Bedrooms, Bath Main
Level 2:
1 Bedroom, Bath Main
Room Features
Master Bedroom:
Full Bath, Walk-In Closet
Interior Features
Basement:
No - Crawl Space
Appliances:
Cooktop - Gas, Dishwasher, Dryer, Refrigerator, Stackable Washer/Dryer, Washer
Association Fee:
$1,300 - Annually
Amenities:
Boats - Gas Powered Allowed, Club House, Jogging/Biking Path, Lake Privileges, Playground, Pool-Outdoor, Tennis Courts
Financial Considerations
Land Assessment:
$107,100
Build. Assessment:
$136,700
Total Assessment:
$243,800
Ownership Type:
Fee Simple
Listing Information
Listing Broker:
BRICE HOMES
Listing Agent:
Vialiscoobee Darcelin