Description
Rooms Sizes
Dining Room:
17x12 Second
Family Room:
22x13 Second
Room Levels
Ground:
Laundry Room, Powder Room, Rec Room, Utility Room, Walkout, Workshop
Level 1:
Foyer, Living Room, Porch
Level 2:
3 Bedrooms, Bath Main, Breakfast Room, Dining Room, Family Room, Kitchen
Appliances:
Carbon Monoxide Detector, Dryer, Microwave Oven, Range/Oven-Electric, Refrigerator, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
Flooring:
Carpeting, Tile, Wood
Interior:
Blinds,CODetect,CeilCath,AlrmFire,FireExtg,CeilHigh,JacuzTyp,Skylight,SmokeDet,StallShw,StallTub,WlkInCls
Exterior Features
Driveway:
1 Car Width, Blacktop
Lot Features:
Backs to Park Land, Cul-De-Sac, Lake/Water View, Wooded Lot
School Information
Community Information
Financial Considerations
Land Assessment:
$167,700
Build. Assessment:
$377,200
Total Assessment:
$544,900
Ownership Type:
Fee Simple
Listing Information
Listing Broker:
WEICHERT REALTORS
Listing Agent:
Karen Lind