Description
Rooms Sizes
Room Levels
Basement:
Laundry Room, Storage Room
Level 1:
3Bedroom,BathMain,FamilyRm,InsdEntr,LivingRm,LivDinRm,OutEntrn
Appliances:
Carbon Monoxide Detector, Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave Oven, Range/Oven-Electric, Range/Oven-Gas, Sump Pump, Washer
Heating System:
1 Unit, Baseboard - Hotwater, Multi-Zone
Land Assessment:
$145,300
Build. Assessment:
$327,500
Total Assessment:
$472,800
Ownership Type:
Fee Simple
Listing Information
Listing Broker:
RE/MAX INSTYLE
Listing Agent:
Diana Andes