Description
Rooms Sizes
Room Levels
Basement:
BathOthr,Exercise,Leisure,Office
Level 1:
1Bedroom,BathMain,DiningRm,Kitchen,LivingRm,MudRoom
Level 2:
3 Bedrooms, Bath(s) Other, Den
Room Features
Dining Room:
Living/Dining Combo
Master Bedroom:
1st Floor
Interior Features
Appliances:
Carbon Monoxide Detector, Dishwasher, Dryer, Kitchen Exhaust Fan, Microwave Oven, Range/Oven-Gas, Refrigerator, Washer
Exterior Features
Driveway:
1 Car Width, See Remarks
Utilities
Heating System:
1 Unit, Forced Hot Air
Heating Source:
Gas-Natural
Cooling:
1 Unit, Central Air
Land Assessment:
$195,300
Build. Assessment:
$298,500
Total Assessment:
$493,800
Ownership Type:
Fee Simple
Listing Information
Listing Broker:
COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
Listing Agent:
Jesus Cabrera