Description
General Info
Style:
2-Two Story, Under/Over
Basement:
Yes - Unfinished
Exterior:
Stone, Vinyl Siding
Parking
Parking:
1 Car Width, Driveway-Shared, Off-Street Parking
Unit 1
Room Description:
Bedrooms, Eat-In Kitchen, Living Room
Appliances:
Dryer, See Remarks, Washer
Utilities:
Owner Pays Water, Tenant Pays Electric, Tenant Pays Gas, Tenant Pays Heat
Unit 2
Room Description:
Bedrooms, Eat-In Kitchen, Living Room
Appliances:
Dryer, See Remarks, Washer
Utilities:
Unit 3
Unit 4
Land Assessment:
$289,500
Build. Assessment:
$378,700
Total Assessment:
$668,200
Listing Information
Listing Broker:
EXP REALTY, LLC
Listing Agent:
Peter Boutros