Description
Rooms Sizes
Room Levels
Basement:
Laundry,Office,SeeRem,Storage
Level 1:
Den, Dining Room, Foyer, Kitchen, Living Room, Pantry, Powder Room
Level 2:
3 Bedrooms, Bath Main
Level 3:
1 Bedroom, Bath(s) Other, Storage Room
Appliances:
Dishwasher, Dryer, Range/Oven-Gas, Refrigerator, Sump Pump, Washer, Water Filter, Water Softener-Own
Cooling:
1 Unit, Central Air, Ductless Split AC
Services:
Cable TV Available, Garbage Extra Charge
Land Assessment:
$432,600
Build. Assessment:
$424,200
Total Assessment:
$856,800
Ownership Type:
Fee Simple
Listing Information
Listing Broker:
COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
Listing Agent:
Elaine Ehrenkranz