Description
Rooms Sizes
Dining Room:
16x20 Ground
Living Room:
29x16 Ground
Family Room:
25x20 Ground
Room Levels
Basement:
GarEnter,Laundry,Leisure,PowderRm,Storage
Ground:
3Bedroom,Breakfst,DiningRm,Vestibul,FamilyRm,Kitchen,LivingRm,PowderRm
Level 1:
1 Bedroom, Attic
Room Features
Dining Room:
Formal Dining Room
Master Bedroom:
1st Floor, Dressing Room, Full Bath
Bath:
Soaking Tub, Stall Shower And Tub
Interior Features
Basement:
Yes - Finished-Partially, Full
Appliances:
Cooktop - Electric, Dishwasher, Kitchen Exhaust Fan, Range/Oven-Gas, Refrigerator, Sump Pump, Wall Oven(s) - Electric, Washer
Flooring:
Carpeting, Marble, Stone, Wood
Fireplace:
Living Room, Wood Burning
Interior:
BarWet,CODetect,CedrClst,Drapes,AlrmFire,Intercom,SecurSys,SmokeDet,SoakTub,WlkInCls
Exterior Features
Garage:
Attached,DoorOpnr,Garage,InEntrnc,Oversize
Driveway:
2 Car Width, Blacktop, Hard Surface
Pool:
Gunite, Heated, In-Ground Pool, Outdoor Pool
Land Assessment:
$1,132,500
Build. Assessment:
$1,044,000
Total Assessment:
$2,176,500
Ownership Type:
Fee Simple
Listing Information
Listing Broker:
COLDWELL BANKER REALTY FLE
Listing Agent:
Angela C. Tront