Description
Rooms Sizes
Room Levels
Level 1:
Dining Room, Family Room, Kitchen, Laundry Room, Living Room, Powder Room
Level 2:
4 Or More Bedrooms, Bath Main, Bath(s) Other
Room Features
Dining Room:
Living/Dining Combo
Master Bedroom:
Full Bath
Interior Features
Appliances:
Carbon Monoxide Detector, Dishwasher, Range/Oven-Electric, Refrigerator
Heating System:
1 Unit, Baseboard - Hotwater
Heating Source:
Oil Tank Above Ground - Inside
Cooling:
1 Unit, Central Air
Land Assessment:
$128,800
Build. Assessment:
$267,700
Total Assessment:
$396,500
Ownership Type:
Fee Simple
Listing Information
Listing Broker:
KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN
Listing Agent:
Nicole Haslett