Description
Rooms Sizes
Room Levels
Level 1:
BathMain,Den,DiningRm,FamilyRm,Foyer,GarEnter,Kitchen,Laundry,Leisure,LivingRm,Pantry
Level 2:
4 Or More Bedrooms, Bath Main
Room Features
Kitchen:
Eat-In Kitchen, Pantry, Separate Dining Area
Interior Features
Basement:
Yes - Unfinished, Walkout
Appliances:
Carbon Monoxide Detector, Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave Oven, Range/Oven-Gas, Refrigerator, Sump Pump, Wall Oven(s) - Gas, Washer, Water Softener-Own
Land Assessment:
$170,100
Build. Assessment:
$644,100
Total Assessment:
$814,200
Ownership Type:
Fee Simple
Listing Information
Listing Broker:
COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
Listing Agent:
Connie Manailovich