Description
Rooms Sizes
Room Levels
Ground:
ConvGar,FamilyRm,Utility
Level 1:
3 Bedrooms, Bath Main, Bath(s) Other, Dining Room, Kitchen, Living Room
Room Features
Kitchen:
Breakfast Bar, Separate Dining Area
Dining Room:
Formal Dining Room
Master Bedroom:
1st Floor
Interior Features
Appliances:
Carbon Monoxide Detector, Cooktop - Electric, Dishwasher, Dryer, Washer
Fireplace:
Family Room, Wood Burning, Wood Stove-Freestanding
Exterior Features
Driveway:
2 Car Width, Blacktop, Off-Street Parking
Utilities
Heating System:
Forced Hot Air
Heating Source:
Oil Tank Above Ground - Inside
Lot Features
Lot Dimensions:
105X132 IRR
School Information
Community Information
Financial Considerations
Land Assessment:
$146,000
Build. Assessment:
$224,000
Total Assessment:
$370,000
Ownership Type:
Fee Simple
Listing Information
Listing Broker:
FATHOM REALTY NJ
Listing Agent:
Christian Tibok