Description
Rooms Sizes
Room Levels
Ground:
Bath(s) Other, Family Room, Greenhouse
Level 1:
1 Bedroom, Bath Main, Breakfast Room, Kitchen, Living Room
Room Features
Interior Features
Basement:
Yes - Finished, Full, Walkout
Appliances:
Carbon Monoxide Detector, Generator-Built-In
Fireplace:
Living Room, Wood Stove-Freestanding
Exterior Features
Driveway:
1 Car Width, Blacktop
Roof:
Composition Shingle
Utilities
Heating System:
1 Unit, Multi-Zone
Association Fee:
$677 - Annually
Financial Considerations
Land Assessment:
$123,900
Build. Assessment:
$66,200
Total Assessment:
$190,100
Ownership Type:
Fee Simple
Listing Information
Listing Broker:
NICHOLAS REAL ESTATE AGENCY
Listing Agent:
Fred Spoelstra