Description
Rooms Sizes
Room Levels
Level 1:
1Bedroom,FamilyRm,GarEnter,Laundry,PowderRm
Level 2:
2 Bedrooms, Bath Main, Dining Room, Living Room
Room Features
Interior Features
Appliances:
Carbon Monoxide Detector, Dishwasher, Range/Oven-Gas, Refrigerator, Washer
Flooring:
Carpeting, Tile, Wood
Exterior Features
Driveway:
2 Car Width, Additional Parking, Blacktop
Cooling:
1 Unit, Central Air
Water:
Public Water, Water Charge Extra
Sewer:
Public Sewer, Sewer Charge Extra
Services:
Cable TV Available, Fiber Optic Available
Land Assessment:
$215,000
Build. Assessment:
$219,200
Total Assessment:
$434,200
Ownership Type:
Fee Simple
Listing Information
Listing Broker:
LATTIMER REALTY
Listing Agent:
Nicola Castelli