Description
General Info
Style:
2-Two Story, Under/Over
Parking:
2 Car Width, Additional Parking, Blacktop
Unit 1
Room Description:
Kitchen, Living Room, Master Bedroom
Appliances:
Range/Oven - Gas, Refrigerator
Utilities:
Owner Pays Water, Tenant Pays Electric, Tenant Pays Gas, Tenant Pays Heat
Unit 2
Room Description:
Kitchen, Living Room, Master Bedroom
Appliances:
Range/Oven - Gas, Refrigerator
Utilities:
Unit 3
Unit 4
Utilities
Heating:
Baseboard - Hotwater
Heating Fuel:
Gas-Natural
Cooling:
1 Unit, Wall A/C Unit(s)
Land Assessment:
$154,400
Build. Assessment:
$103,700
Total Assessment:
$258,100
Listing Information
Listing Broker:
REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL
Listing Agent:
Francis Cifalino