Description
Rooms Sizes
Room Levels
Level 1:
3Bedroom,BathMain,BathOthr,DiningRm,GarEnter,Kitchen,Laundry,LivingRm
Room Features
Dining Room:
Living/Dining Combo
Master Bedroom:
1st Floor, Full Bath
Interior Features
Basement:
Yes - Unfinished
Appliances:
Carbon Monoxide Detector, Dishwasher, Dryer, Kitchen Exhaust Fan, Range/Oven-Gas, Refrigerator, Sump Pump, Washer
Driveway:
2 Car Width, Blacktop
Utilities
Heating System:
Baseboard - Hotwater, Multi-Zone
Heating Source:
Gas-Natural
Services:
Cable TV Available, Fiber Optic Available, Garbage Extra Charge
Lot Features
School Information
Middle:
Mountain View Middle School (5-8)
High School:
West Morris Mendham High School (9-12)
Community Information
Financial Considerations
Land Assessment:
$273,000
Build. Assessment:
$106,400
Total Assessment:
$379,400
Ownership Type:
Fee Simple
Listing Information
Listing Broker:
CROSSROADS REALTY INC
Listing Agent:
Sophia Pantelaras