Description
Rooms Sizes
Family Room:
20x13 Basement
Room Levels
Basement:
Family Room, Laundry Room, Powder Room, Toilet
Level 1:
Dining Room, Kitchen, Living Room
Level 2:
3 Bedrooms, Bath Main, Bath(s) Other
Cooling:
1 Unit, Central Air
Water:
Public Water, Water Charge Extra
Sewer:
Public Sewer, Sewer Charge Extra
Lot Features
Lot Dimensions:
80X130 IRR
School Information
Community Information
Financial Considerations
Land Assessment:
$238,700
Build. Assessment:
$187,500
Total Assessment:
$426,200
Ownership Type:
Fee Simple
Listing Information
Listing Broker:
COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
Listing Agent:
Michele Blinn-barreiro